Kansas's local wedding directory — 4,355 vendors across the state

MelRose Formal
Bridal Shops

MelRose Formal

5 · 5 Google reviews

MelRose Formal is a bridal shop serving Wichita and surrounding Kansas communities.

Services

Enter store using password:Opening soon

MelRose Formal is a bridal shop based in Wichita, in Sedgwick County, Kansas.

What They Offer

Their website features:

  • Enter store using password:
  • Opening soon

Reputation

With 5 Google reviews averaging 5 stars, MelRose Formal has a track record with local couples.

Contact MelRose Formal

  • Address: 416 W 21st St, Wichita, KS 67203, USA
  • Phone: (316) 838-8894
  • Website: melroseformal.com

Serving Wichita and nearby Kansas communities, MelRose Formal is part of the local network of wedding professionals featured on Weddings in Kansas. Reach out to them directly to check availability for your date.

Contact Info

416 W 21st St, Wichita, KS 67203, USA

Wichita, Kansas

Request Pricing & Availability

Send a message to MelRose Formal

For Business Owners

Is this your business?

Claim this free listing to update your info, add photos, and get placed above competitors when couples browse bridal shops in Wichita.

Claim & Upgrade →